Skip to main content

Badges

Tap Simulator REBORN badges

Every badge the developer has turned on for Tap Simulator REBORN, straight from Roblox: how many players have earned it and Roblox's win rate. Rarest first.

Rarest Tap Simulator REBORN badges

  1. QuestII

    QuestII

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 1 player

  2. HatchingV

    HatchingV

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 857 players

  3. GoldenIV

    GoldenIV

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 1,476 players

  4. GoldenIII

    GoldenIII

    Win rate 0.1% · earned by 5,491 players

  5. HatchingIV

    HatchingIV

    Win rate 0.3% · earned by 11,428 players

Badges nobody has earned yet are left out of this list.

Most earned Tap Simulator REBORN badges in the last day

  1. GoldenI

    63,461 awarded in the day before Oct 27, 2026, 05:58 UTC · win rate 11.4%

  2. QuestI

    54,873 awarded in the day before Oct 27, 2026, 05:58 UTC · win rate 9.9%

  3. CollectorI

    46,111 awarded in the day before Oct 27, 2026, 05:58 UTC · win rate 8.3%

  4. HatchingI

    44,481 awarded in the day before Oct 27, 2026, 05:58 UTC · win rate 8%

  5. HunterI

    25,299 awarded in the day before Oct 27, 2026, 05:58 UTC · win rate 4.6%

Roblox's own past-day count for each badge (the 5 badges awarded at least once in that day, of 30).

All 30 Tap Simulator REBORN badges

BadgeEarned byLast dayWin rate
ClickingIIIClickingIIIAdded 00under 0.1%
ClickingIVClickingIVAdded 00under 0.1%
ClickingVClickingVAdded 00under 0.1%
ClickingVIClickingVIAdded 00under 0.1%
ClickingVIIClickingVIIAdded 00under 0.1%
GoldenVGoldenVAdded 00under 0.1%
HatchingVIHatchingVIAdded 00under 0.1%
HatchingVIIHatchingVIIAdded 00under 0.1%
QuestIIIQuestIIIAdded 00under 0.1%
QuestIVQuestIVAdded 00under 0.1%
QuestvQuestvAdded 00under 0.1%
QuestIIQuestIIAdded 10under 0.1%
HatchingVHatchingVAdded 857209under 0.1%
GoldenIVGoldenIVAdded 1,476115under 0.1%
GoldenIIIGoldenIIIAdded 5,4914090.1%
HatchingIVHatchingIVAdded 11,4281,8790.3%
ClickingIIClickingIIAdded 37,8754,0460.7%
GoldenIIGoldenIIAdded 56,0314,4150.8%
HatchingIIIHatchingIIIAdded 72,29710,1431.8%
CollectorIICollectorIIAdded 102,0979,7851.8%
ClickingIClickingIAdded 124,04610,5731.9%
HunterIVHunterIVAdded 143,55916,7783%
HunterIIIHunterIIIAdded 197,31519,9363.6%
HunterIIHunterIIAdded 263,72821,3203.8%
HatchingIIHatchingIIAdded 258,08222,8254.1%
HunterIHunterIAdded 391,50025,2994.6%
HatchingIHatchingIAdded 788,18044,4818%
CollectorICollectorIAdded 871,21446,1118.3%
QuestIQuestIAdded 1,045,86954,8739.9%
GoldenIGoldenIAdded 1,236,79363,46111.4%

Badge changes ObbyDesk recorded

No badge was added, removed for Tap Simulator REBORN since ObbyDesk started comparing daily lists on Oct 11, 2026.

Every change, with update times and events, is in the Tap Simulator REBORN update log.

Tap Simulator REBORN events

No live or upcoming event is listed on Tap Simulator REBORN's Roblox page (checked Oct 28, 2026, 05:18 UTC).

All Tap Simulator REBORN events and past ones · Roblox event calendar

ObbyDesk guides for Tap Simulator REBORN

Badges read from Roblox's badges API at Oct 27, 2026, 05:58 UTC; ObbyDesk checks once a day. "Earned by" is the number of times Roblox has awarded the badge, and "Last day" Roblox's count for the day before the check. "Win rate" is the share Roblox reports for each badge (its winRatePercentage), which changes from day to day; Roblox rounds it, so very rare badges show as under 0.1%. Only badges the developer has enabled are listed. Back to the Tap Simulator REBORN hub.