Skip to main content

Badges

DOORS badges

Every badge the developer has turned on for DOORS, straight from Roblox: how many players have earned it and Roblox's win rate. Rarest first.

Rarest DOORS badges

  1. Silent Night

    What a fright!

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 381,352 players

  2. ???

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 476,263 players

  3. The Bigger They Are

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 619,131 players

  4. Back On Track

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 2,448,282 players

  5. Rock Bottom (Before HOTEL+)

    This was only obtainable before the HOTEL+ update!

    Win rate under 0.1% · earned by 5,070,021 players

Badges nobody has earned yet are left out of this list.

All 143 DOORS badges

BadgeEarned byWin rate
Silent NightWhat a fright!Added 381,352under 0.1%
???Added 476,263under 0.1%
The Bigger They AreAdded 619,131under 0.1%
Back On TrackAdded 2,448,282under 0.1%
Rock Bottom (Before HOTEL+)This was only obtainable before the HOTEL+ update!Added 5,070,021under 0.1%
??Added 13,321,284under 0.1%
???Added 86,6040.1%
???Added 121,1400.1%
EnlightenedAdded 122,0180.1%
???Added 124,5190.1%
???Added 175,9170.1%
???Added 182,8220.1%
???Added 225,4580.1%
???Added 248,5850.1%
Girl DinnerAdded 250,2410.1%
???Added 334,9350.1%
???Added 451,5210.1%
???Added 456,3800.1%
PointersAdded 489,1600.1%
FlyswatterAdded 502,8970.1%
WinnerAdded 700,5580.1%
Not FunnyAdded 811,9290.1%
REDACTEDAdded 171,4390.2%
Hotel HellAdded 348,6400.2%
???Added 416,4110.2%
???Added 443,7900.2%
???Added 491,1040.2%
It's Not My TimeAdded 1,006,5990.2%
I Hate YouAdded 5,884,1700.2%
Two Steps AheadAdded 6,109,9360.2%
Take A BreatherAdded 9,090,7550.2%
Storage WarsAdded 54,2010.3%
Dust To DustAdded 76,0230.3%
Star EmployeeAdded 171,2860.3%
Bad LuckAdded 196,8150.3%
AnnihilationAdded 228,2350.3%
D'oh!Added 754,6450.3%
Not Five StarsAdded 831,5060.3%
You Finally Turn GreenAdded 833,6590.3%
LOW LATENCYAdded 844,9800.3%
PARALLEL PROCESSINGAdded 945,3910.3%
???Added 1,090,6350.3%
Expert TechnicianI'm the one for the job.Added 3,097,8340.3%
You Can't See MeAdded 5,032,7750.3%
All Figured OutAdded 5,915,6870.3%
OutwittedAdded 6,827,3370.3%
UPTIMEAdded 505,5900.4%
RebirthAdded 664,0840.4%
Picking FlowersAdded 854,8540.4%
CLEAN RUNAdded 1,138,6680.4%
???Added 1,934,7120.4%
TrespassingAdded 2,575,8230.4%
Hundred Of ManyThat's more like it!Added 5,990,0620.4%
UnboundAdded 7,621,8080.4%
???Added 1,402,6170.5%
MACHINE LEARNINGAdded 1,435,4540.5%
Helping HandAdded 6,812,7830.5%
Stay Out Of My WayAdded 15,463,1740.5%
Group MemberJoin the LSPLASH group and get a free revive!Added 24,153,3350.5%
Conga LineAdded 118,9360.6%
Who Am I?Added 484,6430.6%
Pizza TimeAdded 766,2960.6%
Down The DrainAdded 1,232,2900.6%
Down The Water SpoutAdded 1,768,5520.6%
Lost In TranslationAdded 2,407,1010.6%
Dead Of NightAdded 3,152,8640.6%
TrickshotAdded 7,403,6540.6%
Witness ProtectionAdded 926,7240.7%
See You SoonAdded 1,480,4260.7%
Other Way AroundAdded 3,082,4960.7%
???Added 3,443,7720.7%
Touched GrassMake sure to let your server know and post it on that one appAdded 3,926,4790.7%
Running TrackAdded 4,033,6050.7%
Around BackAdded 6,924,3480.7%
Pls DonateAdded 21,231,5330.7%
Going DownAdded 572,2910.8%
Z-50Added 781,0780.8%
Rock Bottom (After HOTEL+)Added 9,139,1740.8%
Evil Be GoneAdded 24,872,3820.8%
Herb Of ViridisAdded 25,321,7100.8%
Friend BallAdded 91,4140.9%
Flash PointAdded 129,8530.9%
Most Valuable EmployeeAdded 877,2090.9%
Smashing DealAdded 1,311,3940.9%
Forgotten MemoriesAdded 1,000,1041%
Mission SuccessfulAdded 1,166,1351%
InterconnectedAdded 8,801,5721%
Just A PrankIt was just a prank, bro!Added 12,906,2881%
Two Steps ForwardAnd one step back.Added 42,484,5701%
Super-Size MeAdded 270,5711.1%
Supporting Small BusinessesAdded 40,618,2831.1%
Charles DrownedAdded 21,8431.2%
Cracked GamerAdded 23,5771.2%
Stair MasterAdded 298,1361.2%
PatienceAdded 1,317,9811.2%
Emergency ExitAdded 1,944,0531.2%
A Bone To PickAdded 4,759,4771.2%
Sshh!Careful not to make a sound!Added 50,440,0301.2%
Second WindAdded 288,0341.3%
Now ServedAdded 1,859,9651.3%
DetourAdded 3,139,4701.3%
I Don't Believe My EyesAdded 19,761,9791.3%
It's Still YouAdded 2,067,1071.4%
Whoever Smelt ItAdded 16,751,4521.4%
Emancipation CustomizationAdded 289,4451.5%
Paperclip ChallengeAdded 580,7281.5%
PaparazziAdded 957,9961.5%
Limitless PaperAdded 2,440,0161.5%
Back From The DeadI have unfinished business.Added 36,756,7251.5%
ReboundComing back for seconds!Added 47,086,2731.5%
Ten Of ManyYou'll get used to it.Added 75,838,5551.5%
Fih Are FriendsAdded 2,967,3601.6%
Hello WalkerAdded 568,3031.7%
Gold StandardAdded 2,918,4161.8%
Perfect MemoryAdded 3,317,7331.8%
Rage RoomAdded 687,0761.9%
Plug & PlayAdded 228,5592%
Going UpAdded 642,9672%
Carpet BurnAdded 4,244,9272.1%
Unpatched Dupe GlitchAdded 4,366,7692.3%
Clay WorldAdded 484,2002.4%
Garage SaleAdded 789,0712.5%
FirewallAdded 4,041,2642.5%
You Can RunBut you can't.. um... uhm... uhh....Added 100,418,5742.5%
Pro GamerAdded 50,4172.6%
Shock HazardAdded 4,471,2822.7%
ErrorAdded 71,131,5102.8%
Quick PurchaseAdded 5,561,7343.1%
Eviction NoticeAnd stay out!Added 165,353,3893.3%
Wrong RoomAdded 130,007,1693.4%
I See YouPeek-a-boo!Added 192,095,5884.1%
Bubble PoppingAdded 1,644,1294.5%
In Plain SightAdded 121,171,4694.6%
Crowd WatchingAdded 7,665,4914.8%
Fried MushroomsAdded 1,759,1085.2%
Buddy SystemPlay a run with a friend.Added 214,445,4385.2%
Welcome BackAre you enjoying your stay? (Join back the next day)Added 295,110,3415.2%
Out Of My WayI'm walkin' here!Added 290,537,1395.3%
Look At MeLast chance to look at me.Added 248,046,9805.5%
???Added 17,708,5795.6%
GrindsetAdded 1,812,9165.8%
One Of ManyYou're just getting started.Added 359,125,5327.2%
WelcomeEnjoy your stay!Added 528,878,47411.6%

Badges read from Roblox's badges API at Oct 11, 2026, 09:22 UTC; ObbyDesk checks once a day. "Earned by" is the number of times Roblox has awarded the badge. "Win rate" is the share Roblox reports for each badge (its winRatePercentage), which changes from day to day; Roblox rounds it, so very rare badges show as under 0.1%. Only badges the developer has enabled are listed. Back to the DOORS hub.